繁中
Red Minibus Route
Lei Muk Shue - Tsuen Wan
Lei Muk Shue
↔
Tsuen Wan (Vision City)
Advertisement // scroll to continue
From Lei Muk Shue
via Tai Wo Hau Station
Cash ONLY with changes available.
Ordinary Routeing
Major Boarding and Alighting Point
Lei Shu Rd
Stop Flag Blk 1 Lei Muk Shue Est
Wo Yi Hop Rd
Shek Wai Kok Sun Village
Wo Yi Hop Rd Sports Ground
Castle Peak Rd - Kwai Chung
Tai Wo Hau Petrol Station MTR Tai Wo Hau Station
Castle Peak Rd - Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Garden
KOLOUR Tsuen Wan II
Ordinary Routeing
Major Boarding and Alighting Point
operate original routeing until
Castle Peak Rd - Tsuen Wan
KOLOUR Tsuen Wan II
Advertisement // scroll to continue
Cash ONLY with changes available.
Ordinary Routeing
Major Boarding and Alighting Point
Vision City PLB Terminus
Stop Flag Vision City Citywalk
Castle Peak Rd - Tsuen Wan
Castle Peak Rd - Kwai Chung
Wo Yi Hop Rd
Wo Yi Hop Rd Sports Ground
Shek Wai Kok Sun Village
Lei Shu Rd
Blk 1 Lei Muk Shue Est
Advertisement // scroll to continue
Additional Information
Operator
HK Kln & NT Public & Maxicab Light Bus Merchants' United Association (Sheung Kwai Chung Branch)
Operator enjoys full autonomy on service hours, fare and routeing. The above service particulars are conventional upon Operator's final decision.
Routeing may be altered subject to actual patronage and traffic condition. Please be attentive to the driver’s instruction and your alighting location during the journey.
Last update: 23 Feb 2021